SINOCURIO FURNITURE FACTORYÀ propos de noussunny@sinocurio.comFOUND IN 1998, Songshi furniture factory was built on the idea that we should make good furniture for the world. The owner of SongShi-Mr. Song was a carpenter in 1970s. He loves Ming&Qing Dynsty style furniture and collects&repairs Chinese antique furniture in the factory. Now, we serve as a curator of the finest historical design the world has to offer. Our collections of timeless, updated classics and authentic reproductions provide a unique point of view and an unmatched combination of inspired design, high quality and unparalleled value. our idea is that we should offer good products for a better life at home at affordable prices. We continue to be driven by our visio

  1. Accueil
  2. Des produits
4585 Résultats
146/230
Trier&Filtor

Exposition

Modèle 10101951
Modèle 10102210
Modèle 003
Modèle 13082409
Modèle 10102201.
Modèle 4101209
Modèle 10081201-1
Modèle 4170923
Modèle 12052619
Modèle 12052615
Modèle 12052808
Modèle 12052610
Modèle 4182107
Modèle CA-32
Modèle 12053006
Modèle 002
Modèle DF006
Modèle DF006
Modèle 10081201
Modèle DF006

Fin du contenu

Pas plus de pages à charger

customer-service Service Clients
message Message
go top Haut
qrcode

envoyer un message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
Choisissez la langue