SINOCURIO FURNITURE FACTORYÀ propos de noussunny@sinocurio.comFOUND IN 1998, Songshi furniture factory was built on the idea that we should make good furniture for the world. The owner of SongShi-Mr. Song was a carpenter in 1970s. He loves Ming&Qing Dynsty style furniture and collects&repairs Chinese antique furniture in the factory. Now, we serve as a curator of the finest historical design the world has to offer. Our collections of timeless, updated classics and authentic reproductions provide a unique point of view and an unmatched combination of inspired design, high quality and unparalleled value. our idea is that we should offer good products for a better life at home at affordable prices. We continue to be driven by our visio

  1. Accueil
  2. Des produits
4585 Résultats
24/230
Trier&Filtor

Exposition

Modèle 10052903
Modèle 16050902
Modèle 14040606
Modèle tb81 chinese antique style furniture cabinet
Modèle 14031706
Modèle 16063011
Modèle 14031819
Modèle 14032924
Modèle 16052222
Modèle 14032925
Modèle 14040314
Modèle 14040415
Modèle 9010605
Modèle 9010608
Modèle 12022302
Modèle 9010606
Modèle 14040311
Modèle 14040114
Modèle 9010208
Modèle 9010604

Fin du contenu

Pas plus de pages à charger

customer-service Service Clients
message Message
go top Haut
qrcode

envoyer un message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
Choisissez la langue