SINOCURIO FURNITURE FACTORYÀ propos de noussunny@sinocurio.comFOUND IN 1998, Songshi furniture factory was built on the idea that we should make good furniture for the world. The owner of SongShi-Mr. Song was a carpenter in 1970s. He loves Ming&Qing Dynsty style furniture and collects&repairs Chinese antique furniture in the factory. Now, we serve as a curator of the finest historical design the world has to offer. Our collections of timeless, updated classics and authentic reproductions provide a unique point of view and an unmatched combination of inspired design, high quality and unparalleled value. our idea is that we should offer good products for a better life at home at affordable prices. We continue to be driven by our visio

  1. Accueil
  2. Des produits
4585 Résultats
26/230
Trier&Filtor

Exposition

Modèle 14040601
Modèle 14032946
Modèle 14040429
Modèle 14032926
Modèle 14032967
Modèle 14040302
Modèle 14032929
Modèle 14040427
Modèle 14040414
Modèle 14032966
Modèle 12080702
Modèle 14040429
Modèle 14040302
Modèle 12022718
Modèle 14030714
Modèle 9010611
Modèle 14040316
Modèle 9010603
Modèle 12010303
Modèle 12080706

Fin du contenu

Pas plus de pages à charger

customer-service Service Clients
message Message
go top Haut
qrcode

envoyer un message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
Choisissez la langue