SINOCURIO FURNITURE FACTORYÀ propos de noussunny@sinocurio.comFOUND IN 1998, Songshi furniture factory was built on the idea that we should make good furniture for the world. The owner of SongShi-Mr. Song was a carpenter in 1970s. He loves Ming&Qing Dynsty style furniture and collects&repairs Chinese antique furniture in the factory. Now, we serve as a curator of the finest historical design the world has to offer. Our collections of timeless, updated classics and authentic reproductions provide a unique point of view and an unmatched combination of inspired design, high quality and unparalleled value. our idea is that we should offer good products for a better life at home at affordable prices. We continue to be driven by our visio

  1. Accueil
  2. Des produits
4585 Résultats
27/230
Trier&Filtor

Exposition

Modèle 16091921
Modèle 16072305
Modèle 8080804
Modèle 5111534
Modèle 14032803
Modèle 5111529
Modèle 5111548
Modèle 5111524
Modèle 13121006
Modèle 5111505
Modèle 14032948
Modèle 14032947
Modèle 14032103
Modèle 14032945
Modèle 14032121
Modèle 14031103
Modèle 14031714
Modèle 14032804
Modèle 14032012
Modèle 14040903

Fin du contenu

Pas plus de pages à charger

customer-service Service Clients
message Message
go top Haut
qrcode

envoyer un message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
Choisissez la langue