SINOCURIO FURNITURE FACTORYÀ propos de noussunny@sinocurio.comFOUND IN 1998, Songshi furniture factory was built on the idea that we should make good furniture for the world. The owner of SongShi-Mr. Song was a carpenter in 1970s. He loves Ming&Qing Dynsty style furniture and collects&repairs Chinese antique furniture in the factory. Now, we serve as a curator of the finest historical design the world has to offer. Our collections of timeless, updated classics and authentic reproductions provide a unique point of view and an unmatched combination of inspired design, high quality and unparalleled value. our idea is that we should offer good products for a better life at home at affordable prices. We continue to be driven by our visio

  1. Accueil
  2. Des produits
4585 Résultats
64/230
Trier&Filtor

Exposition

Modèle 12072812
Modèle 16051815
Modèle Bathroom-1
Modèle 100-50-180
Modèle 3008
Modèle 12022306
Modèle 110-44-180
Modèle 16110119
Modèle 13070604
Modèle 220-45-87
Modèle 17071218
Modèle 16110704
Modèle 13070412
Modèle 17071704
Modèle 114
Modèle 17071214
Modèle 17071730
Modèle 12080716
Modèle 17072108
Modèle 17071732

Fin du contenu

Pas plus de pages à charger

customer-service Service Clients
message Message
go top Haut
qrcode

envoyer un message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
Choisissez la langue